Search  
Market Overview
Main Board
SME Board
ChiNext
   2017-03-01 
  
IndicatorTodayPre-dayChange±High of YearDate of High
SZSE Component Index10,418.6210,391.3427.2810,444.382017-02-22
SZSE Composite Index2,008.872,001.327.552,008.872017-03-01
SZSE SME Price Index6,640.586,625.6014.986,640.582017-03-01
SZSE ChiNext Price Index1,931.971,927.164.811,991.572017-01-04
Listed Companies1,9141,9131
Listed Securities4,5454,5432
Market Trading value(RMB Mil.)338,888.08301,290.3737,597.71352,289.932017-02-23
Stock Issued Capital(Mil.)1,637,616.591,637,541.0475.551,637,616.592017-03-01
Stock Negotiable Capital(Mil.)1,198,836.921,198,691.70145.221,198,836.922017-03-01
Stock Market Value(RMB Mil.)23,539,918.7323,448,973.0990,945.6423,539,918.732017-03-01
Stock Negotiable Market Value(RMB Mil.)15,991,056.3715,945,367.1245,689.2515,998,775.602017-02-24
Stock Trading Value(RMB Mil.)272,698.74235,302.6937,396.04282,660.912017-02-23
Average Stock Price14.3714.320.0514.372017-03-01
Average P/E Ratio42.4142.260.1542.412017-03-01
Average Turnover Rate1.621.390.221.782017-02-23